ID | Interpret | Skladba | Album | |
91. | Lynn Bell | Bee-inspired ideas win scientist award | AM - October 17 | |
92. | R. Colin Johnson | ALGORITHMS: Kaufman award honors Brayton | NextGenLog's 21st Century Technologies | |
93. | WINA's Charlottesville--Right Now with Coy Barefoot | Details on CACF's Youth Service Award | Charlottesville Podcasting Network | |
94. | Larry Orman, Founder and Executive Director, GreenInfo Network | GreenInfo Network: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
95. | New Statesman | New Statesmen Award 24th July 2007 | New Statesman | |
96. | Diego Portillo, GIS Coordinator, United Power, Inc. | United Power, Inc: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
97. | David Thornburrow, GIS Specialist, New Zealand Post | New Zealand Post: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
98. | New Statesman | New Statesmen Award 24th July 2007 | New Statesman | |
99. | Elvis Presley | Award Presentation to Elvis - March 25, 1961 | | |
100. | Juna Papajorgji, Co-chair and Co-founder, URISA\'s GIS Corps | URISA's GISCorps: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
101. | Frank LaFone, Sue Bergeron, Jesse Rouse | VerySpatial: 2007 Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
102. | Alberta Geological Survey | Alberta Beneath Our Feet Wins Award | Rock Chips Winter 2007 | |
103. | Edmonton Eskimo Football Club | Kabongo on receiving David Boone Award | | |
104. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | The Legal Project Nonprofit Organization Award | Nonprofit Organization Award | |
105. | Frank LaFone, Sue Bergeron, Jesse Rouse | VerySpatial: 2007 Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
106. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | The Legal Project – Nonprofit Organization Award | Nonprofit Organization Award | |
107. | Diane Gray | On Mies van del Rohe Award by Diane Gray | Architectural Radio / Њљ’zЊnѓ‰ѓWѓI | |
108. | Poledouris, Basil | Fire Drill/La Crosse/Hoover Award | Making The Grade | |
109. | Poledouris, Basil | Fire Drill/La Crosse/Hoover Award | Making The Grade | |
110. | Saint Anselm College | Benjamin Prieur '08 Service Award Presentation | | |
111. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Time Warner Cable – Corporate Partner Award | Corporate Partner Award | |
112. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | The Bradley Agency – Micro-enterprise Award Winner | Micro-enterprise Award Winner | |
113. | Tom Johnson, Managing Director, Institute for Analytic Journalism | Institute for Analytic Journalism: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
114. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | The Bradley Agency Micro-enterprise Award Winner | Micro-enterprise Award Winner | |
115. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Time Warner Cable Corporate Partner Award | Corporate Partner Award | |
116. | Mark Ericson, Environmental Science Instructor, Santa Fe Indian School | Sante Fe Indian School: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
117. | Mindia Brown, Information Systems Manager, Virginia Department of Forestry | Virginia Department of Forestry: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
118. | Arnold van Oostrum, Project Manager | Ministry of LNV, Dienst Regelingen: Special Achievement in GIS Award | ESRI Speaker Series | |
119. | Marjorie Forster, Peter Murray, and Christopher Phillips | Spurring Innovation Through a Pre and Post-Award Research System | EDUCAUSE 2006 Annual Conference | |
120. | Albany-Colonie Chamber of Commerce | Lavelle and Finn – Community Service Award Winner | Community Service Award Winner | |